HomeVoleibolCalendario

Calendario/Resultados Etapa 2

SEMIFINALES, FINALES Y TERCER LUGAR
BACHILLERATO
MAYO
(07/05-3:30) IBERIA B VS HOSTOS
SF/IBERIA
(09/05-4:00) SCS VS IBERIA B/HOSTOS
TL/SCS
(09/05-5:00) IBERIA A VS IBERIA B/HOSTOS
F/SCS
7MO-8VO
MAYO
(11/05-9:30) IBERIA B VS SCS B
TL/IBERIA
(11/05-10:30) IBERIA A VS SCS A
F/IBERIA
Jornada 11
BACHILLERATO
ABRIL
(12/04) IBERIA A (2) vs LA SALLE (0)
(12/04) IBERIA A (2) vs SAINT DAVID B (0)
(12/04) IBERIA B (2) vsSAINT DDAVID A (0)
7MO-8VO
ABRIL
No hay juegos esta semana.
Jornada 10
BACHILLERATO
ABRIL
(06/04-11:00) Saint David B (0) vs CEQUISA (2)
Iberia
(06/04-11:00) SCS (2) vs La Salle (0)
Iberia
7MO-8VO
ABRIL
No hay juegos esta semana.
Jornada 9
BACHILLERATO
MARZO
(30/03-9:00) IBERIA B (2) VS LA SALLE (0)
IBERIA
(30/03-10:00) SAINT DAVID A VS HOSTOS (PENDIENTE)
IBERIA
(30/03-11:00) SAINT DAVID B (0) VS DOULOS D. (2)
IBERIA
7MO-8VO
MARZO
(29/03-4:00) IBERIA B (2) VS SAINT DAVID A (0)
IBERIA
(29/03-5:00) SCS B (2) VS SAINT DAVID B (0)
IBERIA
Jornada 8
BACHILLERATO
MARZO
(22/03-4:00) IBERIA A (2) VS HOSTOS (1)
LA SALLE
(22/03-5:00) IBERIA B (2) VS CEQUISA (0)
LA SALLE
(23/03-10:00) IBERIA A (2) VS DOULOS D. (0)
LA SALLE
(23/03-11:00) SCS (2) VS SAINT DAVID B (0)
LA SALLE
(23/03-12:00) IBERIA B (2) VS DOULOS D. (0)
LA SALLE
7MO-8VO
MARZO
(23/03-9:00) IBERIA A (2) VS LA SALLE (0)
LA SALLE
Jornada 7
BACHILLERATO
MARZO
(15/03-4:00) SCS (2) VS SAINT DAVID A (0)
SCS
(15/03-5:00) SAINT DAVID B (0) VS HOSTOS (2)
SCS
(16/03-2:00) CEQUISA (2) VS LA SALLE (0)
LA SALLE
7MO-8VO
MARZO
(16/03-12:00) SCS B (2) VS LA SALLE (0)
LA SALLE
(16/03-1:00) SCS A (2) VS SAINT DAVID B (0)
LA SALLE
Jornada 6
BACHILLERATO
MARZO
(09/03) IBERIA A (2) – CEQUISA (0)
SCS
(09/03) IBERIA B – HOSTOS (PENDIENTE)
SCS
(09/03) SCS (2) – DOULOS D. (1)
SCS
7MO-8VO
MARZO
(09/03) SCS B – LA SALLE (PENDIENTE)
IBERIA
Jornada 5
BACHILLERATO
MARZO
(02/03) SAINT DAVID A (0) – IBERIA A (2)
IBERIA
(02/03) SAINT DAVID B (0) – IBERIA B (2)
IBERIA
(02/03) LA SALLE (1) – DOULOS (2)
SCS
(02/03) HOSTOS (2) – SCS (0)
SCS
(02/03) CEQUISA (2) – DOULOS (0)
SCS
7MO-8VO
MARZO
(02/03) SAINT DAVID A (0) – IBERIA A (2)
IBERIA
(02/03) SAINT DAVID B (0) – IBERIA B (2)
IBERIA
(02/03) SCS A (2) – LA SALLE (0)
SCS
Jornada 4
BACHILLERATO
FEBRERO
SCS (2) VS CEQUISA (0)
VIERNES 22
SAINT DAVID A (2) VS DOULOS (0)
SABADO 23
SAINT DAVID B (2) VS LA SALLE (1)
SABADO 23
HOSTOS (2) VS DOULOS (0)
SABADO 23
7MO-8VO
FEBRERO
SCS B (0) VS IBERIA B (2)
VIERNES 22
SAINT DAVID A (0) VS SCS A (2)
VIERNES 22
SAINT DAVID B (0) VS IBERIA A (2)
VIERNES 22
SAINT DAVID B (0) VS LA SALLE(2)
SABADO 23
Jornada 3
7mo-8vo
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
SAINT DAVID A (2) – SAINT DAVID B (0)
SABADO 16
IBERIA A (2) – IBERIA B (0)
SABADO 16
SCS A (2) – SCS B (0)
SABADO 16
BACHILLERATO
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
SAINT DAVID A (2) – SAINT DAVID B (0)
SABADO 16
IBERIA A (2) – IBERIA B (0)
SABADO 16
Jornada 2
7mo-8vo
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
SCS A (2) – IBERIA A (1)
SABADO 9
IBERIA B (2) – LA SALLE (0)
SABADO 9
SAINT DAVID A (1) – SCS B (2)
SABADO 9
BACHILLERATO
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
HOSTOS (2) – LA SALLE (0)
SABADO 9
IBERIA A (2) – SCS 0
SABADO 9
SAINT DAVID (2) – CEQUISA (0)
SABADO 9
Jornada 1
7mo-8vo
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
SAINT DAVID A (2) – LA SALLE (0)
SABADO 2
SCS A (1) – IBERIA B (2)
SABADO 2
IBERIA A (2) – SCS B (0)
SABADO 2
BACHILLERATO
SCS-IBERIA/FEBRERO
Saint David (2) vs LA SALLE (0)
SABADO 2
Hostos (2) vs CEQUISA (0)
SABADO 2
SCS (1) vs IBERIA B (2)
SABADO 2

¿Te gustaría saber más sobre La Liga?