HomeFútbolCalendario

Calendario/Resultados Temporada 2019-20

Jornada Inaugural
4TO-5TO MASC. DIV. 1
SCS
(25/10) DOMINICANO VS DA VINCI
2-4
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
SCS
(25/10) IBERIA VS SCS
1-0
Jornada 1
9NO-12VO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(30/10) DA VINCI VS LA SALLE
4-1
7MO-8VO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(30/10) LA SALLE VS SCS
0-1
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(30/10) NEW HORIZONS VS LA SALLE
1-1/P-NEW H.
2DO-4TO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(30/10) LA SALLE A VS SCS
3-4
6TO-7MO MASCULINO
LA SALLE
(31/10) DA VINCI VS LA SALLE A
1-2
(31/10) SCS VS LA SALLE B
6-0
4TO-5TO MASCULINO DIV. I
LA SALLE
(31/10) SCS VS LA SALLE
6-2
4TO-5TO MASCULINO DIV. II
LA SALLE
(31/10) SCS VS LA SALLE
3-1
2DO-3RO MASCULINO DIV. I
LA SALLE
(31/10) LA SALLE VS DA VINCI
5-5/P-LA SALLE
2DO-3RO MASCULINO DIV. II
LA SALLE
(31/10) LA SALLE B1 VS NEW HORIZONS
1-1/P-NEW. H
Jornada 2 SCS
9NO-12VO FEMENINO
SCS
(08/11) IBERIA VS DOULOS
1-0
7MO-8VO FEMENINO
SCS
(09/11) SCS VS ANIJA
0-4
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
SCS
(09/11) SCS VS NEW HORIZONS
1-2
10MO-12MO MASC.
SCS
(09/11) SCS VS DA VINCI
2-1
(09/11) IBERIA VS DOULOS
7-2
8VO-9NO MASCULINO
SCS
(07/11) SCS VS DA VINCI
3-2
4TO-5TO MASCULINO DIV. I
SCS
(09/11) DA VINCI VS ANIJA
3-0
2DO-3RO MASC. DIV. I
SCS
(09/11) SAINT DAVID VS SCS
1-9
2DO-3RO MASC. DIV. II
SCS
(09/11) SAINT DAVID VS SCS
2-9
2DO-4TO FEMENINO
SCS
(09/11) LA SALLE B VS SCS
0-5
Jornada 2 Iberia
2DO-3RO MASC. DIV. II
IBERIA
(08/11) IBERIA B1 VS LA SALLE B1
0-11
(08/11) IBERIA B2 VS LA SALLE B2
0-3/FORFEIT
4TO-5TO MASC. DIV. I
IBERIA
(08/11) IBERIA VS LA SALLE
2-1
4TO-5TO MASC. DIV. II
IBERIA
(08/11) IBERIA VS LA SALLE
2-4
6TO-7MO MASCULINO
IBERIA
(08/11) IBERIA A VS DA VINCI
1-1/P-IBERIA A
(08/11) IBERIA B VS DOMINICANO
2-2/P-IBERIA B
Jornada 2 La Salle
6TO-7MO MASC.
LA SALLE
(09/11) LA SALLE B VS SAINT DAVID
2-0
(09/11) LA SALLE A VS SCS
2-3
4TO-5TO MASC. DIV. I
LA SALLE
(09/11) SCS VS DOMINICANO
6-0
4TO-5TO MASC. DIV. II
LA SALLE
(09/11) SCS VS SAINT DAVID
4-2
9NO-12MO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(09/11) NEW HORIZONS VS SCS
0-0/P-NEW H.
Jornada 3 Iberia
8VO-9NO MASCULINO
IBERIA
(15/11) DA VINCI VS IBERIA B
7-0
9NO-12VO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(15/11) IBERIA VS NEW HORIZONS
0-0 (P/NEW H.)
(16/11) DA VINCI VS DOULOS
6-0
6TO-7MO MASCULINO
IBERIA
(16/11) IBERIA A VS IBERIA B
2-1
4TO-5TO MASCULINO I
IBERIA
(16/11) DA VINCI VS SCS
1-6
(16/11) IBERIA VS ANIJA
5-1
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(16/11) IBERIA VS NEW HORIZONS
1-2
4TO-5TO MASCULINO II
IBERIA
(16/11) SAINT DAVID VS IBERIA
4-0
7MO-8VO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(16/11) IBERIA VS ANIJA
1-5
Jornada 3 SCS
1OMO-12MO MASCULINO
SCS
(15/11) LA SALLE A VS SCS
0-0 (P/LA SALLE)
(15/11) IBERIA VS LA SALLE B
2-0
6TO-7MO MASCULINO
SCS
(16/11) SAINT DAVID VS DOMINICANO
0-11
2DO-3RO MASCULINO II
SCS
(16/11) NEW HORIZONS VS OASIS
0-5
(16/11) LA SALLE B2 VS SAINT DAVID
0-6
4TO-5TO MASCULINO I
SCS
(16/11) DOMINICANO VS LA SALLE
1-6
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
SCS
(16/11) LA SALLE VS OASIS
3-0
2O-3RO MASCULINO I
SCS
(16/11) SAINT DAVID VS LA SALLE
1-7
Jornada 4 La Salle
10MO-12MO MASCULINO
LA SALLE
(21/11) LA SALLE A VS LA SALLE B
4:45 PM
2DO-4TO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(22/11) LA SALLE A VS LA SALLE B
9:00 AM
2DO-3RO MASCULINO II
LA SALLE
(22/11) LA SALLE B1 VS LA SALLE B2
10:00 AM
7MO-8VO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(22/11) IBERIA VS OASIS
9:00 AM
4TO-5TO MASCULINO I
LA SALLE
(22/11) IBERIA VS SCS
9:00 AM
5TO-6TO FEMENINO
LA SALLE
(22/11) SCS VS OASIS
10:00 AM
4TO-5TO MASCULINO II
LA SALLE
(22/11) IBERIA VS SCS
10:00 AM
9NO-12MO DEMENINO
LA SALLE
(22/11) SCS VS DA VINCI
11:00 AM
8VO-9NO MASCULINO
LA SALLE
(22/11) IBERIA A VS SCS
3:00 PM
(22/11) OASIS VS IBERIA B
4:15 PM
Jornada 4 Iberia
2DO-3RO MASCULINO I
IBERIA
(22/11) IBERIA VS SCS
3:45 PM
(23/11) DA VINCI VS SAINT DAVID
9:00 AM
2DP-3RO MASCULINO II
IBERIA
(22/11) IBERIA B1 VS SCS
4:45 PM
(23/11) IBERIA B2 VS SAINT DAVID
10:00 AM
9NO-12MO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(22/11) DOULOS VS OASIS
3:30 PM
(23/11) IBERIA VS LA SALLE
3:00 PM
10MO-12MO MASCULINO
IBERIA
(22/11) DOULOS VS OASIS
5:00 PM
(23/11) SCS VS LA SALLE B
4:15 PM
2DO-4TO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(23/11) IBERIA VS SCS
11:00 AM
6TO-7MO MASCULINO
IBERIA
(23/11) IBERIA A VS DOMINICANO B
9:00 AM
(23/11) SCS VS DA VINCI
9:00 AM
(23/11) IBERIA B VS SAINT DAVID
10:00 AM
7MO-8VO FEMENINO
IBERIA
(23/11) ANIJA VS LA SALLE
10:00 AM
4TO-5TO MASCULINO I
IBERIA
(23/11) DOMINICANO VS ANIJA
11:00 AM
4TO-5TO MASCULINO II
IBERIA
(23/11) SAINT DAVID VS LA SALLE
11:00 AM

¿Te gustaría saber más sobre La Liga?