Calendario Etapa 2

Jornada 3
Bachillerato A
FEBRERO
(4:30-SCS) CEQUISA VS SCS
MIERCOLES 20
(5:00-IBERIA) SAINT DAVID VS LAUREL
VIERNES 22
(5:00-LA SALLE) S. APOSTOL VS DA VINCI
VIERNES 22
(9:00-LA SALLE) IBERIA VS LA SALLE
SABADO 23
Bachillerato B
FEBRERO
(3:30-IBERIA) LAUREL VS SAINT DAVID
VIERNES 22
(3:30-LA SALLE) HOSTOS VS LA SALLE
VIERNES 22
INTERMEDIO
FEBRERO
(10:30-LA SALLE) LA SALLE VS SAINT DAVID
SABADO 23
(12:00-LA SALLE) SCS VS IBERIA
SABADO 23
MINIBASKET
FEBRERO
(3:00-LA SALLE) LA SALLE VS IBERIA B
LUNES 18
(4:00-LA SALLE) IBERIA A VS LA SALLE
VIERNES 22
(5:00-LA SALLE) IBERIA B VS SCS
VIERNES 22

Resultados

Semis y Final
Semifinales
SCS/VIERNES
CEQUISA (70) – Laurel (64)
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol (67) – Da Vinci (63)
Bachillerato A
Tercer Lugar
SCS/SABADO
Laurel (60) – Da Vinci (80)
Bachillerato A
Final
SCS/SABADO
CEQUISA (62) – S. Apostol (86)
Bachillerato A
Jornada 7
LA SALLE/MIERCOLES 5
La Salle 57 – Da Vinci 69
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/VIERNES 7
La Salle 42 – CEQUISA 36
Bachillerato A
SCS 45 – S. Apostol 56
Bachillerato A
SCS/SABADO 8
La Salle 44 – Laurel 54
Bachillerato A
SCS 62 – CEQUISA 67
Bachillerato A
Iberia 48 – S. Apostol 53
Bachillerato A
Jornada 6
LA SALLE/MIERCOLES 28
La salle vs CEQUISA (Pendiente)
Bachillerato A
SCS/MIERCOLES 28
S. Apostol 48 – SCS 42
Bachillerato B
La Salle 41 – Laurel 49
Bachillerato B
SCS/VIERNES 30
Iberia A 46 – SCS 47
Minibasket
Iberia B 26 – La Salle 37
Minibasket
Saint David 0 – Laurel 20 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato A
Iberia 38 – Da Vinci 63
Bachillerato A
Iberia 43 – CEQUISA 67
Bachillerato A
Da Vinci 20 – Saint David 0 (forfeit)
Bachillerato A
SCS/SABADO 1
Iberia A 68 – La Salle 7
Minibasket
Iberia B 15 – SCS 72
Minibasket
Jornada 5
Iberia/Viernes 23
Iberia A 91 – Iberia B 24
Minibasket
SCS/SABADO 24
S. Apostol 20 – Saint David 0 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato A
Laurel 78 – SCS 68
Bachillerato A
SCS 20 – La Salle 0 (Forfeit)
Minibasket
SCS/SABADO 24
Laurel 51 – SCS 54
Bachillerato B
La Salle 45 – Hostos 54
Bachillerato B
Jornada 4
SCS/VIERNES 16
La Salle 42 – SCS 37
Bachillerato A
Laurel 52 – Da Vinci 54
Bachillerato A
La Salle 43 – SCS 39
Bachillerato B
SCS/VIERNES 17
Iberia 31 – Saint David 26
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 48 – CEQUISA 97
Bachillerato A
Saint David 47 – Hostos 52
Bachillerato B
Jornada 3
IBERIA/VIERNES 9
SCS 70 – Iberia B 16
Minibasket
Laurel 50 – CEQUISA 58
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/Viernes 9
SCS 46 – Da Vinci 70
Bachillerato A
SCS 27 – Hostos 55
Bachillerato B
LA SALLE/SABADO 10
La Salle 17 – Iberia A 64
Minibasket
Saint David 31 – CEQUISA 37
Bachillerato A
La Salle 52 – S. Apostol 53
Bachillerato A
Iberia 32 – Laurel 43
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/SABADO 10
Saint David 42 – Laurel 44
Bachillerato B
La Salle 38 – S. Apostol 50
Bachillerato B
Jornada 2
SCS/VIERNES 26
SCS 59 – La Salle 12
Minibasket
Laurel 46 – Hostos 62
Bachillerato B
Iberia 0 – La Salle 20 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato B
SCS/SABADO 27
La Salle 43 – Saint David 41
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 68 – Da Vinci 80
Bachillerato A
SCS 46 – Iberia 37
Bachillerato A
SCS vs Iberia (Pospuesto)
Bachillerato B
La Salle 46 – Saint David 68
Bachillerato B
S. Apostol 54 – Hostos 48
Bachillerato B
IBERIA/Lunes 29
Iberia A 79 – Iberia B 36
Minibasket
Jornada 1
LA SALLE/VIERNES 19
Iberia 27 – La Salle 31
Bachillerato A
CEQUISA 51 – Da Vinci 42
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/SABADO 20
Iberia A 38 – SCS 44
Minibasket
Iberia B 0 – La Salle 20 (Forfeit)
Minibasket
S. Apostol 60 – Laurel 40
Bachillerato A
SCS – Saint David (Forfeit de S. David)
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 49 – Laurel 31
Bachillerato B
SCS/SABADO 20
SCS – Saint David (Forfeit de S. David)
Bachillerato B

¿Te gustaría saber más sobre La Liga?

All contents © copyright Oxygeno Soccer Club. All rights reserved.