HomeBaloncestoCalendario

Calendario/Resultados Etapa 2

http://ldcsrd.com.do/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/BanReservasB.png
Semifinales, Finales y Tercer Lugar
BACHILLERATO A
MAYO
(10/05-5:15) CEQUISA VS LA SALLE
TL/LA SALLE
(11/05-11:00) DREAM PROJECT VS SANTIAGO A.
F/SCS
BACHILLERATO B
MAYO
(11/05-9:30) LAUREL VS SAINT DAVID
F/SCS
INTERMEDIO
MAYO
(10/05-4:00) IBERIA VS SOSUA INT.
SF/LA SALLE
(11/05-11:00) SCS VS IBERIA/SOSUA INT.
F/SCS
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MAYO
(11/05-9:30) IBERIA A VS SCS
F/SCS
Semifinales
BACHILLERATO A
MAYO
(04/05-10:30) LA SALLE (38) VS DREAM PROJECT (89)
LA SALLE/SF
(04/05-12:30) CEQUISA (68) VS SANTIAGO A (74).
LA SALLE/SF
BACHILLERATO B
MAYO
(04/05-9:00) HOSTOS (33) VS SAINT DAVID (36)
LA SALLE/SF
INTERMEDIO
MAYO
(04/05-10:30) IBERIA VS SOSUA INT.
LA SALLE/SF
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MAYO
(04/05-9:00) SCS (70) VS LA SALLE (19)
LA SALLE/SF
Jornada 10
BACHILLERATO A
ABRIL
(26/04-5:00) LA SALLE (64) VS CEQUISA (78)
LA SALLE
(26/04-5:00) S. APOSTOL (50) VS IBERIA (33)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
ABRIL
NO HAY JUEGOS ESTA SEMANA
INTERMEDIO
ABRIL
(24/04-4:00) SCS (36) VS LA SALLE (4)
SCS
(26/04-3:45) SAINT DAVID (33) VS LA SALLE (86)
LA SALLE
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
ABRIL
NO JUEGOS ESTA SEMANA
Jornada 9
BACHILLERATO A
ABRIL
(12/04) La Salle (64) vs CEQUISA (78)
(12/04) SCS (47) vs La Salle (60)
(12/04) SCS (44) vs CEQUISA (73)
BACHILLERATO B
ABRIL
(12/04) LAUREL (69) vs SAINT DAVID (53)
INTERMEDIO
ABRIL
(12/04) IBERIA (67) vs SCS (55)
(12/04) SAINT DAVID (45) vs SCS (52)
(12/04) IBERIA (66) vs Saint David (41)
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
ABRIL
NO JUEGOS ESTA SEMANA
Jornada 8
BACHILLERATO A
ABRIL
(05/04-5:00) La Salle (45) vs CEQUISA (46)
La Salle
(06/04-12:00) Iberia (40) vs Da Vinci (52)
La Salle
BACHILLERATO B
ABRIL
(05/04-3:30) Hostos (34) vs La Salle (41)
La Salle
(06/04-9:00) Hostos (50) vs Saint David (44)
La Salle
(06/04-10:30) Laurel (46) vs La Salle (25)
La Salle
INTERMEDIO
ABRIL
(06/04-11:00) Sosua Int. (36) vs Iberia (33)
La Salle
(06/04-12:30) Sosua Int. (24) vs Saint David (36)
La Salle
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
ABRIL
(06/04-9:00) Iberia A (20) vs La Salle (0)
La Salle
(06/04-10:00) Iberia B (28) vs SCS (58)
La Salle
Jornada 7
BACHILLERATO A
MARZO
(29/03-4:00) SCS (55) VS LA SALLE (58)
IBERIA
(29/03-5:00) S. APOSTOL VS IBERIA (PENDIENTE)
IBERIA
(30/03-10:30) S. APOSTOL (48) VS IBERIA (36)
LA SALLE
(30/03-11:00) SCS (46) VS LA SALLE (38)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
MARZO
(30/03-9:00) LA SALLE VS SAINT DAVID (PENDIENTE)
LA SALLE
INTERMEDIO
MARZO
No hay juegos esta semana.
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MARZO
(30/03-9:00) IBERIA A VS IBERIA B (PENDIENTE)
LA SALLE
(30/03-10:00) SCS (64) VS LA SALLE (21)
LA SALLE
Jornada 6
BACHILLERATO A
MARZO
(23/03-11:15) DREAM PROJECT (81) VS IBERIA (37)
LA SALLE
(23/03-12:45) DA VINCI (74) VS S. APOSTOL (76)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
MARZO
(23/03-3:30) HOSTOS VS EL LAUREL
LA SALLE
INTERMEDIO
MARZO
(22/03-5:00) SCS (65) VS SAINT DAVID (56)
LA SALLE
(23/03-10:00) LA SALLE (13) VS IBERIA (93)
LA SALLE
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MARZO
(23/03-9:00) IBERIA A (45) VS SCS (26)
LA SALLE
Jornada 5
BACHILLERATO A
MARZO
(16/03-10:30) DREAM PROJECT (51) VS DA VINCI (32)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
MARZO
(16/03-9:00) LA SALLE (39) VS SAINT DAVID (50)
LA SALLE
INTERMEDIO
MARZO
(16/03-10:30) SOSUA INT. (33) VS SCS (38)
LA SALLE
(16/03-12:30) SOSUA INT. (41) VS LA SALLE (20)
LA SALLE
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MARZO
(16/03-9:30) SCS (20) VS LA SALLE (0)
LA SALLE
Jornada 4
BACHILLERATO A
MARZO
(08/03-4:00) CEQUISA (74) VS SCS (64)
SCS
(09/03-10:30) S. APOSTOL (74) VS DREAM PROJECT (73)
SCS
(09/03-12:00) DA VINCI (71) VS IBERIA (35)
SCS
BACHILLERATO B
MARZO
(09/03-09:00) HOSTOS (63) VS LAUREL (67)
SCS
INTERMEDIO
MARZO
(02/03) SOSUA INT. (24) – IBERIA (37)
LA SALLE
(08/03-5:15) LA SALLE (21) VS IBERIA (65)
SCS
(09/03-11:00) SOSUA INT. (34) VS SCS (56)
SCS
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MARZO
(09/03-09:00) OIBERIA A (0) VS SCS (20)
SCS
(09/03-10:00) IBERIA B (20) VS LA SALLE (0)
SCS
Jornada 3
BACHILLERATO A
MARZO
(02/03) SCS VS SAINT DAVID (PENDIENTE)
SCS
(02/03) DREAM PROJECT (87) – IBERIA (31)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
MARZO
(02/03) SAINT DAVID (69) – HOSTOS (77)
SCS
(02/03) LA SALLE (37) – LAUREL (55)
SCS
INTERMEDIO
FEBRERO
LA SALLE (29) VS SAINT DAVID (52)
SABADO 23
SCS (46) VS IBERIA (42)
SABADO 23
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
MARZO
(02/03) IBERIA A (71) – IBERIA B (15)
LA SALLE
Jornada 2
BACHILLERATO A
FEBRERO
(20/02) CEQUISA (74) – SCS (65)
SCS
(22/02) SAINT DAVID – LAUREL (NULO)
IBERIA
(22/02) S. APOSTOL (61) – DA VINCI (53)
LA SALLE
(23/02) IBERIA – LA SALLE (NULO)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
FEBRERO
(22/02) LAUREL (44) – SAINT DAVID (40)
IBERIA
(22/02) HOSTOS (54) – LA SALLE (45)
LA SALLE
7MO-8VO INTERMEDIO
FEBRERO
(16/02) SOSUA INT. (20) – LA SALLE (0)
LA SALLE
(16/02) SOSUA INT. (28) – SAINT DAVID (20)
LA SALLE
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
FEBRERO
(19/02) IBERIA A (69) – LA SALLE (20)
LA SALLE
(19/02) IBERIA B (11) – SCS (66)
LA SALLE
Jornada 1
BACHILLERATO A
FEBRERO
(16/02)S. APOSTOL (48) – D. PROJECT (62)
LA SALLE
(16/02)SAINT DAVID – LAUREL (POSPUESTO)
LA SALLE
(16/02)DA VINCI (36) – D. PROJECT (49)
LA SALLE
BACHILLERATO B
FEBRERO
(16/02)SAINT DAVID – LAUREL (POSPUESTO)
LA SALLE
7MO-8VO INTERMEDIO
FEBRERO
(02/02) SCS (75) – LA SALLE (27)
SCS
(02/02) IBERIA (52) – SAINT DAVID (31)
SCS
5TO – 6TO (MINIBASKET)
FEBRERO
(18/02) LA SALLE (41) – IBERIA B (18)
LA SALLE

Resultados Etapa 1

Semis y Final
Semifinales
SCS/VIERNES
CEQUISA (70) – Laurel (64)
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol (67) – Da Vinci (63)
Bachillerato A
Tercer Lugar
SCS/SABADO
Laurel (60) – Da Vinci (80)
Bachillerato A
Final
SCS/SABADO
CEQUISA (62) – S. Apostol (86)
Bachillerato A
Jornada 7
LA SALLE/MIERCOLES 5
La Salle 57 – Da Vinci 69
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/VIERNES 7
La Salle 42 – CEQUISA 36
Bachillerato A
SCS 45 – S. Apostol 56
Bachillerato A
SCS/SABADO 8
La Salle 44 – Laurel 54
Bachillerato A
SCS 62 – CEQUISA 67
Bachillerato A
Iberia 48 – S. Apostol 53
Bachillerato A
Jornada 6
LA SALLE/MIERCOLES 28
La salle vs CEQUISA (Pendiente)
Bachillerato A
SCS/MIERCOLES 28
S. Apostol 48 – SCS 42
Bachillerato B
La Salle 41 – Laurel 49
Bachillerato B
SCS/VIERNES 30
Iberia A 46 – SCS 47
Minibasket
Iberia B 26 – La Salle 37
Minibasket
Saint David 0 – Laurel 20 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato A
Iberia 38 – Da Vinci 63
Bachillerato A
Iberia 43 – CEQUISA 67
Bachillerato A
Da Vinci 20 – Saint David 0 (forfeit)
Bachillerato A
SCS/SABADO 1
Iberia A 68 – La Salle 7
Minibasket
Iberia B 15 – SCS 72
Minibasket
Jornada 5
Iberia/Viernes 23
Iberia A 91 – Iberia B 24
Minibasket
SCS/SABADO 24
S. Apostol 20 – Saint David 0 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato A
Laurel 78 – SCS 68
Bachillerato A
SCS 20 – La Salle 0 (Forfeit)
Minibasket
SCS/SABADO 24
Laurel 51 – SCS 54
Bachillerato B
La Salle 45 – Hostos 54
Bachillerato B
Jornada 4
SCS/VIERNES 16
La Salle 42 – SCS 37
Bachillerato A
Laurel 52 – Da Vinci 54
Bachillerato A
La Salle 43 – SCS 39
Bachillerato B
SCS/VIERNES 17
Iberia 31 – Saint David 26
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 48 – CEQUISA 97
Bachillerato A
Saint David 47 – Hostos 52
Bachillerato B
Jornada 3
IBERIA/VIERNES 9
SCS 70 – Iberia B 16
Minibasket
Laurel 50 – CEQUISA 58
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/Viernes 9
SCS 46 – Da Vinci 70
Bachillerato A
SCS 27 – Hostos 55
Bachillerato B
LA SALLE/SABADO 10
La Salle 17 – Iberia A 64
Minibasket
Saint David 31 – CEQUISA 37
Bachillerato A
La Salle 52 – S. Apostol 53
Bachillerato A
Iberia 32 – Laurel 43
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/SABADO 10
Saint David 42 – Laurel 44
Bachillerato B
La Salle 38 – S. Apostol 50
Bachillerato B
Jornada 2
SCS/VIERNES 26
SCS 59 – La Salle 12
Minibasket
Laurel 46 – Hostos 62
Bachillerato B
Iberia 0 – La Salle 20 (Forfeit)
Bachillerato B
SCS/SABADO 27
La Salle 43 – Saint David 41
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 68 – Da Vinci 80
Bachillerato A
SCS 46 – Iberia 37
Bachillerato A
SCS vs Iberia (Pospuesto)
Bachillerato B
La Salle 46 – Saint David 68
Bachillerato B
S. Apostol 54 – Hostos 48
Bachillerato B
IBERIA/Lunes 29
Iberia A 79 – Iberia B 36
Minibasket
Jornada 1
LA SALLE/VIERNES 19
Iberia 27 – La Salle 31
Bachillerato A
CEQUISA 51 – Da Vinci 42
Bachillerato A
LA SALLE/SABADO 20
Iberia A 38 – SCS 44
Minibasket
Iberia B 0 – La Salle 20 (Forfeit)
Minibasket
S. Apostol 60 – Laurel 40
Bachillerato A
SCS – Saint David (Forfeit de S. David)
Bachillerato A
S. Apostol 49 – Laurel 31
Bachillerato B
SCS/SABADO 20
SCS – Saint David (Forfeit de S. David)
Bachillerato B

¿Te gustaría saber más sobre La Liga?